Weiter zu Hauptseite
Rustenfelde / Marth
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
JustLight
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Deutsch
American English
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Familienbuch Eichsfeld
Berlingerode
Burgwalde
Diedorf
Dieterode
Dingelstädt
Effelder
Faulungen
Fuhrbach
Geismar
Glasehausen
Günterode
Heiligenstadt St. Marien
Heiligenstadt St. Martin
Heyerode
Hildebrandshausen
Hüpstedt
Kallmerode
Katharinenberg
Kefferhausen
Kreuzebra
Krombach
Küllstedt
Mengelrode
Rohrberg
Röhrig
Rustenfelde / Marth
Rüstungen
Schwobfeld
Sickerode
Silberhausen
Steinbach
Struth
Wachstedt
Wendehausen / Schierschwende
Wiesenfeld
Wüstheuterode
Zufallsfunde
Listen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Häufige Fragen (FAQ)
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Maria
Clara
Funcke
Person
Maria
Clara
Funcke
,
1781
–
1839
Dorothea
Hartmann
1804
–
1884
Valentin
Nolte
1830
–
1856
Elisabeth
Nolte
1832
–
Christoph
Nolte
1835
–
Anna Dorothea
Hartmann
1826
–
1827
Catharina Elisabeth
Hartmann
1805
–
1852
Maria
Theresia
Hartmann
1807
–
1886
Christian
Wiesenmüller
1820
–
1884
Dorothea
Hartmann
1809
–
1809
Johannes
Martin
Hartmann
1810
–
1813
Ignaz
Siebert
1836
–
Andreas Aloysius
Siebert
1888
–
1917
Therese
Siebert
1889
–
Vertraulich
–
Vertraulich
–
Salomon
Siebert
1862
–
1940
Maria Catharina
Ringleb
1855
–
1917
Elisabeth
Fromm
1880
–
Therese
Siebert
1864
–
1939
Johannes
Siebert
1866
–
1866
Nicolaus
Siebert
1867
–
1934
Johannes
Siebert
1869
–
1870
Conrad
Siebert
1871
–
1930
Catharine
Siebert
1874
–
1944
Andreas
Siebert
1875
–
Elisabeth
Siebert
1876
–
1877
Elisabeth
Siebert
1877
–
1940
male
Nussbaum
1875
–
Johannes Conrad
Siebert
1880
–
1885
Michael
Siebert
1882
–
1922
Elisabeth
Siebert
1884
–
1885
Johannes
Siebert
1886
–
Heinrich
Siebert
1889
–
1914
Christoph
Siebert
1838
–
1921
Elisabeth
Werner
1836
–
1874
Maria
Catharina
Werner
1850
–
1899
Theresia
Siebert
1840
–
1842
Elisabeth
Lotze
1873
–
1927
Christoph
Hübener
1866
–
Theresia
Siebert
1842
–
1873
Franz
Joseph
Lotze
1844
–
1898
Heinrich
Siebert
1874
–
Christoph
Siebert
1875
–
Therese
Siebert
1877
–
1877
Johannes
Siebert
1878
–
1907
Therese
Siebert
1880
–
Gustav
Jahns
1875
–
Joseph
Siebert
1882
–
Luise Maria Frieda Martha
Müller
1886
–
Regine
Siebert
1884
–
1885
Dorothea
Siebert
1886
–
Albert Johann Christoph
Weiland
1886
–
Maria Elisabeth
Siebert
1888
–
1888
Johannes
Siebert
1844
–
1905
Anna Elisabeth
Stadermann
1844
–
1888
Catharina Theresia
Siebert
1846
–
Therese
Ludolph
1870
–
Catharine Therese
Ludolph
1872
–
1880
Marie Elisabeth
Ludolph
1874
–
1896
Elisabeth
Ludolph
1876
–
1877
Anna Elisabeth
Ludolph
1877
–
Johann Joseph
Ludolph
1879
–
1945
Catharine Therese
Ludolph
1881
–
Johannes
Ludolph
1883
–
1915
Therese
Sickenrott
1882
–
1941
Johann Heinrich
Ludolph
1885
–
1920
Karolina
Martin
1890
–
Franz
Ludolph
1888
–
1918
Katharina
Ludolph
1890
–
Christian
Funke
1894
–
Catharina
Siebert
1850
–
1926
Johannes
Ludolph
1846
–
1918
Elisabeth
Hartmann
1812
–
1871
Johannes
Wilhelm
Siebert
1808
–
1880
Valentin
Hartmann
1812
–
1830
Christoph
Hartmann
1857
–
1858
Theresia
Hartmann
1837
–
1859
Joseph
Hartmann
1842
–
1910
Joseph
Lotze
1883
–
Maria Anna
Kascarek
1885
–
Bartholomaeus
Lotze
1885
–
1916
Carolin
Peitz
1886
–
Johannes
Lotze
1887
–
Theresia
Hartmann
1852
–
1931
Ferdinand
Lotze
1848
–
1910
Elisabeth
Hartmann
1852
–
1879
Christoph
Hartmann
1814
–
1858
Elisabeth
Schönefeld
1811
–
1875
Theresia
Hartmann
1816
–
1886
Johann Heinrich
Waldmann
1824
–
1877
anonyma
Hartmann
1818
–
1818
Heinrich
Hartmann
1821
–
1821
Heinrich
Hartmann
1825
–
1827
Maria
Clara
Funcke
1781
–
1839
Johannes
Martin
Hartmann
1779
–
1827
Nicolaus
Joseph
Funcke
1749
–
1800
Maria Elisabeth
Fromm
1754
–
1809
Johannes
Jodocus
Funcke
1721
–
1763
Maria Catharina
Feldman
1725
–
1793
Nicolaus
Funcke
1689
–
1743
Anna
Eckardt
1693
–
1758
Johannes Georg
Funcke
1665
–
1719
Eva
Feldman
1659
–
1719
Christoph
Eckardt
1660
–
1728
Walburga
…
1650
–
1730
Johannes
Caspar
Feldman
1695
–
1758
Anna
Margaretha
Brant
1706
–
1790
Johannes
Henrich
Hartman
1746
–
1802
Anna Margaretha
Lotze
1755
–
1804
Johannes
Christoph
Hartman
1713
–
1775
Anna Elisabeth
Sittel
1711
–
1776
Johannes Wilhelm
Hartman
1673
–
1725
Elisabeth
Margaretha
Zappe
1679
–
1763
Johannes
Hartman
1630
–
1710
Maria
Ringleb
1634
–
1708
Johannes
Sittel
1683
–
1751
Anna
Elisabeth
Wentzell
1679
–
1750
Zacharias
Sittel
1650
–
1713
Margaretha
…
1648
–
1691
Martin
Lotze
1697
–
1792
Maria Catharina
Ringleb
1708
–
1751
Anna Dorothea
Grebenstein
1720
–
Johannes
Ringleb
1667
–
1719
Anna
Christina
Spring
1682
–
1719
Johannes
Ringleb
1627
–
1693
Dorothea (Orthia)
Hartman
1629
–
1693
Wilhelm
Spring
1653
–
1698
Christina
Becker
1655
–
1685
Anna
Christina
Opperman
1658
–
1719
Andreas
Grebenstein
1688
–
1730
Anna Elisabeth
Castorff
1693
–
1757