Weiter zu Hauptseite
Rustenfelde / Marth
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
JustLight
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Deutsch
American English
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Familienbuch Eichsfeld
Berlingerode
Burgwalde
Diedorf
Dieterode
Dingelstädt
Effelder
Faulungen
Fuhrbach
Geismar
Glasehausen
Günterode
Heiligenstadt St. Marien
Heiligenstadt St. Martin
Heyerode
Hildebrandshausen
Hüpstedt
Kallmerode
Katharinenberg
Kefferhausen
Kreuzebra
Krombach
Küllstedt
Mengelrode
Rohrberg
Röhrig
Rustenfelde / Marth
Rüstungen
Schwobfeld
Sickerode
Silberhausen
Steinbach
Struth
Wachstedt
Wendehausen / Schierschwende
Wiesenfeld
Wüstheuterode
Zufallsfunde
Listen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Häufige Fragen (FAQ)
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Johannes
Hartmann
Person
Johannes
Hartmann
,
1794
–
1858
Theresia
Hartmann
1826
–
1826
anonymus
Hartmann
1833
–
1833
anonyma
Hartmann
1839
–
1839
Conrad
Hartmann
1870
–
1931
Maria Elisabeth
Hartmann
1872
–
Anna
Hartmann
1873
–
1876
Joseph
Hartmann
1875
–
1875
Joseph
Hartmann
1876
–
Johannes
Hartmann
1841
–
1876
Anna
Martha
Feldmann
1846
–
1921
Paul
Ackermann
1909
–
1909
Catharina
Elisabeth
Hartmann
1874
–
Matthias
Ackermann
1879
–
Eduard
Hartmann
1877
–
1877
Anna
Hartmann
1878
–
Catharina Bertha
Hartmann
1880
–
Maria Elisabeth
Hartmann
1883
–
1894
Johann
Joseph
Hartmann
1844
–
1887
Anna Maria
Schuchart
1845
–
1887
Johannes
Hartmann
1794
–
1858
Anna Maria
Mühlhaus
1794
–
1826
Maria
Anna
Elisabeth
Lotze
1809
–
1839
Anna
Catharina
Mergel
1813
–
1864
Johannes
Hartman
1755
–
1833
Anna
Catharina
Hesse
1754
–
1799
Johannes
Christoph
Hartman
1713
–
1775
Anna Elisabeth
Sittel
1711
–
1776
Johannes Wilhelm
Hartman
1673
–
1725
Elisabeth
Margaretha
Zappe
1679
–
1763
Johannes
Hartman
1630
–
1710
Maria
Ringleb
1634
–
1708
Johannes
Sittel
1683
–
1751
Anna
Elisabeth
Wentzell
1679
–
1750
Zacharias
Sittel
1650
–
1713
Margaretha
…
1648
–
1691
Johannes
Lorenz
Mühlhaus
1760
–
1813
Anna Elisabeth
Eckard
1766
–
1828
Franz
Mühlhaus
1730
–
Maria
Judith
Sältzer
1726
–
1785
Laurentius
Sältzer
1689
–
1769
Anna Christina
Ausmeyer
1690
–
1751
Jodocus
Sältzer
1647
–
1708
Margaretha
…
1646
–
1716
Johannes
Eckardt
1731
–
1789
Anna Margaretha
Bode
1744
–
1816
Henrich
Bode
1708
–
1784
Anna
Christina
Propffe
1717
–
1789
Peter
Bode
1659
–
1716
Dorothea
…
1676
–
1757
Gerhard
Propffe
1681
–
1717
Maria
Angela
Arand
1680
–
1752
Gottfried
Lotze
1779
–
1842
Anna
Christina
Hübner
1785
–
1847
Johannes Wilhelm
Hübner
1756
–
1788
Maria Elisabeth
Poltze
1760
–
1795
Johannes
Adam
Hübner
1729
–
1806
Anna Maria
Hillman
1719
–
1779
Henrich
Hübner
1690
–
Anna Christina
…
1694
–
1757
Johannes
Matthias
Poltze
1722
–
1762
Maria
Catharina
Elisabeth
Becker
1725
–
1808
Johannes
Poltze
1687
–
1762
Maria Catharina
Hartman
1690
–
1736
Maria Elisabeth
Mecke
1710
–
Johannes
Becker
1676
–
1739
Anna Maria
Spring
1693
–
1739