Conrad Eckardt, 17811840 (aged 58 years)

Name
Conrad /Eckardt/
Given names
Conrad
Surname
Eckardt
Also known as
/Eckart/
Christening
1781 50 36 (aged 0 days)
Godparents: Bode, Conrad (Br d M)
Occupation
agricola / Ackermann / Bauer
Christening of a brother
Godparent: Werner, Johannes Franz
Burial of a brother
Note: infans, 6T
Burial of a maternal grandfather
1784 (aged 3 years)
Burial of a father
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Note: (Sterbeeintrag doppelt: auch S1789/238/23)
Burial of a sister
Burial of a sister
Burial of a sister
Religious marriage
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Anna Margaretha Eckard, mater patris
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Anna Maria Möhlhausen (Cs vs)
Christening of a daughter
1814 (aged 33 years)
Godparent: Theresia Riethmüller
Death of a daughter
181501:00 (aged 33 years)
Cause: Friesel und Halsweh
Note: Kind, 3J 2M
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
181604:00 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Anna Martha Möhlhausen (Cs vs)
Death of a daughter
181616:00 (aged 35 years)
Cause: Auszehrung
Note: Kind, 6J 5M
Burial of a daughter
Death of a mother
181607:00 (aged 35 years)
Cause: Entkräftung
Note: Witwe, hinterließ 3 majorenne Kinder.
Burial of a mother
Birth of a son
181809:00 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a son
Godparent: Christoph Meyer
Death of a son
182023:00 (aged 39 years)
Cause: Brustfieber
Note: Kind, 2J
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
182018:00 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Dorothea Elisabeth Hübenthal; Heinrich Trümper, Schullehrer
Birth of a daughter
182204:00 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a daughter
Godparent: Maria Elisabeth Hübner, Rustenfelde (Cs d M)
Death of a daughter
182306:00 (aged 42 years)
Cause: Brustfieber
Note: Kind, 1J 14T
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
182507:00 (aged 43 years)
Christening of a son
1825 (aged 43 years)
Godparent: durch die Hebamme die Nothtaufe erhalten
Death of a son
1825 (aged 43 years)
Cause: Gichter, starb gleich nach der Geburt
Note: Kind
Burial of a son
1825 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a son
182615:00 (aged 45 years)
Christening of a son
1826 (aged 45 years)
Godparent: Johannes Hübener (Cs d M)
Death of a sister
182812:00 (aged 47 years)
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Note: Wittwe, hinterließ 1 majorennes und 2 minorenne Kinder.
Burial of a sister
Birth of a son
182902:00 (aged 48 years)
Christening of a son
1829 (aged 48 years)
Godparent: Leonard Lotze, So d Gottfried (Cs ms)
Marriage of a daughter
Witnesses: Ignatz Degenhart und Johannes Becker; beide von Rustenfelde
Death
184019:30 (aged 58 years)
Cause of death: Lungensucht
Note: hinterließ 1 Gattin, 1 majorennes und 4 minorenne Kinder.
Burial
1840 (3 days after death)
Religion
k
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage1766Marth
9 months
sister
2 years
sister
3 years
sister
17711795
Christening: 1771 40 27 Rustenfelde
Burial: 1795Rustenfelde
3 years
sister
17741791
Christening: 1774 43 30 Rustenfelde
Burial: 1791Rustenfelde
3 years
sister
17771799
Christening: 1777 46 33 Rustenfelde
Burial: 1799Rustenfelde
4 years
himself
3 years
brother
17831783
Christening: 1783 52 39 Rustenfelde
Burial: 1783Rustenfelde
Family with Maria Elisabeth Hübner
himself
wife
Religious marriage Religious marriage1808Rustenfelde?
1 year
daughter
18091816
Christening: 1809 28 21 Rustenfelde
Death: 1816Rustenfelde
2 years
daughter
18111815
Christening: 1811 30 23 Rustenfelde
Death: 1815Rustenfelde
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18161901
Birth: 1816 35 28 Rustenfelde
Death: 1901Burgwalde
2 years
son
18181820
Birth: 1818 37 30 Rustenfelde
Death: 1820Rustenfelde
2 years
daughter
18201883
Birth: 1820 39 32 Rustenfelde
Death: 1883Rustenfelde
3 years
daughter
18221823
Birth: 1822 41 34 Rustenfelde
Death: 1823Rustenfelde
2 years
son
18251825
Birth: 1825 43 36 Rustenfelde
Death: 1825Rustenfelde
18 months
son
3 years
son
18291884
Birth: 1829 48 41 Rustenfelde
Death: 1884Schachtebich